SR. NO

NAME

DESIGNATION

                       1

Smt. Saroj bala

Deputy. Supdt.

                       2

Sh. Ramniwas

S.L.A

                       3

Sh. Tilak Raj

J.L.A

                      4

Sh. Shamsher Puri

L.A

                      5

Sh. Bhoopender Singh

L.A

                      6

Sh. Manjeet Singh

L.A

                     7

Sh. Kuldeep Singh

L.A

       8.

Sh. Ravinder

L.A

        9.

Sh. Sahab Singh

L.A.

       10.

Ms. Renu Devi

 CLERK                    

       11.

Sh. Parveen

Clerk

        12.

SH. Ramphal

Sh. Balwan Singh

CHOWKIDAR

13

CHOWKIDAR

14

Sh. Kashmir

PEON

15

Sh. Phool Kumar

PEON

16

Ms. Jyoti

PEON

SR.NO

NAME OF ASSOCIATE/ASSISANT PROFESSORES

Subject

1.        

DR.SANTRO LAMBA

Hindi

2.        

SH. DALBIR SINGH             

Geography

3.        

SH. SHISHPAL

Hindi

4.        

SH. KRISHAN KUMAR              

Sociology

5.        

SH.RAGHBIR SINGH

Pol. Science

6.        

Dr. MEENU SINGH

History

7.        

SH. SURENDERKUMAR                          

Phy. Education

8.        

SH.LAL SINGH

English

9.        

SH.NARESH KUMAR

English

10.     

SH. SAJJAN KUMAR

English

11.     

SH.JAIPAL SINGH             

Chemistry

12.     

Dr. RAMBHAGAT

Economics

13.     

SMT SHEELA DEVI

History

14.     

DR. ROHTASH NAIN

Sanskrit

15.     

SMT.KIRTI

Zoology

16.     

Dr. NIRMALA SHARMA

English

17.     

SMT. USHA RANI

Commerce

18.     

SMT.KAMALJEET

B.T.M

19.     

SH.RAKESH

Commerce

20.     

SH.PARMINDER

Commerce

21.     

SH.SUNIL

Commerce

22.     

SH. SUNIL KUMAR

Commerce

23.     

SMT. PROMILA

English

24.     

MS. POOJA

Physics

25.     

SMT. MUKESH KUMARI

Chemistry

26.     

SMT. POOJA RANI

Math

27.     

MS. KUSUM

Chemistry

28.     

SH. RAJESH KUMAR

Physics

29.     

SH. RINKU

Pol. Science

30.     

SMT.  ANUPAMA

Chemistry

31.     

Sh. MANJEET SINGH

Physics

32.     

Ms. KANIKA SIKRI

Chemistry

33.     

SMT. RUCHIKA

Math

34.     

Dr. RAJIV CHAHAL

Physics

35.     

MS. ANUJ

Physics

36.     

SH.  RAVINDER

Pol. Science

37.     

MS.MADHU

Math

38.     

MS. SUMAN

Sanskrit

39.     

SH. MOHIT

Comp. sec.

40.

MS. AARTI SHARMA

Commerce

41.

SH. BHIM SINGH

English

42.  

SH. JAGBIR SINGH

Hindi

43.

SMT. KAVITA

Geography

44.

SH. JAGJEET SINGH

History

45.   

SH. SUBHASH CHANDER

Sr. Lib